Events
-
Dec 1 Fri
- Boys (JV) Basketball - RA Tournament (Time & Place are TBA)
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Los Amigos Tournament (Time & Place are TBA)
- Girls (JV) Basketball - Grove Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
- Girls Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs SA Valley 3 PM – 5 PM (SA Valley HS)
- Girls Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Loara 3 PM – 5 PM (Loara HS)
-
Dec 2 Sat
- Boys (JV) Basketball - RA Tournament (Time & Place are TBA)
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Los Amigos Tournament (Time & Place are TBA)
- Girls (JV) Basketball - Grove Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
-
Dec 4 Mon
- Boys (Frosh) Basketball - Garden Grove Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
- Girls (Frosh/Soph) Basketball - La Quinta Tournament 8 AM – 2:15 PM (La Quinta HS)
-
Dec 5 Tue
- Girls Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs Western 3 PM – 4:30 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Santa Ana 4 PM – 5 PM (Santa Ana HS)
-
Dec 6 Wed
- Boys Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs Loara 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Boys (JV/Varsity) Basketball vs Linfield Christian 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (TBD)
-
Dec 8 Fri
- Girls Soccer (Varsity) - Katella Tournament (Katella HS)
-
Dec 9 Sat
- Girls (Frosh/Soph) Basketball - La Quinta Tournament 8 AM – 2:15 PM (La Quinta HS)
- Girls (Varsity) Basketball - Ocean View Tournament 3 PM – 4:30 PM (Ocean View HS)
-
Dec 11 Mon
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Four Cities Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
- Girls Basketball (All Levels) vs Western 3 PM – 8:30 PM (Western HS)
-
Dec 12 Tue
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Four Cities Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
- Boys Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs Pacifica 3 PM – 5 PM (Pacifica HS)
- Girls Basketball (All Levels) vs Magnolia 3 PM – 8:30 PM (Magnolia HS)
-
Dec 13 Wed
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Four Cities Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
-
Dec 14 Thu
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Four Cities Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
- Girls Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs Savanna 3 PM – 5 PM (Savanna HS)
- Girls Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Godinez 6 PM – 8:30 PM (SA Valley HS)
-
Dec 15 Fri
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Four Cities Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
-
Dec 16 Sat
- Boys (Varsity) Basketball - Four Cities Tournament (Garden Grove HS)
-
Dec 18 Mon
- Girls Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Costa Mesa 1:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Costa Mesa HS)
-
Dec 19 Tue
- Girls Basketball (All Levels) vs Orange 3:30 PM – 8:45 PM (RAHS)
-
Dec 20 Wed
- Boys Basketball (All Levels) vs Estancia 3 PM – 7:15 PM (Estancia HS)
-
Dec 21 Thu
- Boys Basketball (Frosh/JV) vs Century 3 PM – 6 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs Orange [Pyle] 3 PM – 4:30 PM (RAHS)
-
Dec 22 Fri
- Boys Basketball (Frosh) vs Ocean View 3 PM – 4:30 PM (RAHS)
- Boys Soccer (JV/Varsity) vs Westminster 3 PM – 5 PM (Westminster HS)
-
Dec 23 Sat
- Girls Basketball (All Levels) vs Buena Park (Buena Park HS - Time is TBA)
-
Dec 26 Tue
- Boys Basketball (JV) - Santiago Tournament (Santiago HS)
- Boys Basketball (Varsity) - RA Tournament (RAHS)
- Girls Basketball (Varsity) - GG Tournament (Buena Park HS)
-
Dec 27 Wed
- Boys Basketball (JV) - Santiago Tournament (Santiago HS)
- Girls Basketball (Varsity) - GG Tournament (Buena Park HS)
-
Dec 28 Thu
- Boys Basketball (JV) - Santiago Tournament (Santiago HS)
- Girls Basketball (Varsity) - GG Tournament (Buena Park HS)
-
Dec 29 Fri
- Boys Basketball (JV) - Santiago Tournament (Santiago HS)
- Girls Basketball (Varsity) - GG Tournament (Buena Park HS)
-
Dec 30 Sat
- Boys Basketball (JV) - Santiago Tournament (Santiago HS)
Loading...