Events
-
Sep 1 Sat
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) - Tournament 8 AM – 7 PM (Century High School, Santa Ana)
-
Sep 4 Tue
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs SA Valley 3 PM – 5 PM (SA Valley HS)
- Girls Tennis (JV) vs Magnolia 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Tennis (Varsity) vs Magnolia 3 PM – 5 PM (Magnolia HS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Estancia 3 PM – 7 PM (RAHS)
-
Sep 5 Wed
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs West Torrance (Time & Place are TBA)
-
Sep 6 Thu
- Football (Frosh) vs Garden Grove [Mahoney] 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Football (JV) vs Garden Grove 3 PM – 5 PM (Garden Grove HS)
- Girls Tennis (JV/Varsity) vs Marina 3 PM – 5 PM (Marina HS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Santiago [J. Doles] 3 PM – 7 PM (RAHS)
-
Sep 7 Fri
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Orange 3 PM – 5 PM (Orange HS)
- Football (Varsity) vs Garden Grove 7 PM – 9 PM (Bolsa Stadium)
-
Sep 11 Tue
- Girls Tennis (JV) vs Savanna 3 PM – 5 PM (Savanna HS)
- Girls Tennis (Varsity) vs Savanna 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Los Amigos [J. Doles] 3 PM – 7 PM (RAHS)
-
Sep 13 Thu
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Santa Ana 3 PM – 5 PM (Santa Ana HS)
- Football (Frosh) vs Godinez [Loftis] 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Football (JV) vs Godinez 3 PM – 5 PM (Godinez HS)
- Girls Tennis (JV) vs Tustin 3 PM – 5 PM (Tustin HS)
- Girls Tennis (Varsity) vs Tustin 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Bolsa 3 PM – 7 PM (Bolsa HS)
-
Sep 14 Fri
- Boys & Girls Cross Country - Woodbridge Invitational 3 PM – 10 PM (Silverlakes Sports Complex)
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Baldwin Park 3 PM – 5 PM (Baldwin Park HS)
- Football (Varsity) vs Godinez 7 PM – 9 PM (Bolsa Stadium)
-
Sep 18 Tue
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs La Quinta 3 PM – 7 PM (La Quinta HS)
-
Sep 19 Wed
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Westminster 3 PM – 5 PM (Westminster HS)
-
Sep 20 Thu
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Western 3 PM – 5 PM (Western HS)
- Football (Frosh/JV) vs Saddleback 3 PM – 5 PM (Saddleback HS)
- Girls Tennis (JV) vs Santiago 3 PM – 5 PM (Santiago HS)
- Girls Tennis (Varsity) vs Santiago [Snee] 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Loara 3 PM – 7 PM (Loara HS)
-
Sep 22 Sat
- Boys & Girls Cross Country - Dana Hills Invitational 10 AM – 2:30 PM (Dana Hills HS)
-
Sep 24 Mon
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Pioneer 3 PM – 5 PM (Pioneer HS)
-
Sep 25 Tue
- Girls Tennis (JV) vs Los Amigos 3 PM – 5 PM (Los Amigos HS)
- Girls Tennis (Varsity) v Los Amigos [Giese] 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Santiago 3 PM – 7 PM (Santiago HS)
-
Sep 27 Thu
- Boys & Girls Cross Country vs Bolsa 3 PM – 5 PM (Mile Square Park)
- Boys Water Polo (JV/Varsity) vs Estancia 3 PM – 5 PM (Estancia HS)
- Girls Tennis (JV) vs Bolsa 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Girls Tennis (Varsity) vs Bolsa 3 PM – 5 PM (Bolsa HS)
- Girls Volleyball (All Levels) vs Los Amigos 3 PM – 7 PM (Los Amigos HS)
- Football (Varsity) vs Santiago 7 PM – 9 PM (Garden Grove Stadium (Home Team))
-
Sep 28 Fri
- Football (Frosh) vs Santiago [Loftis] 3 PM – 5 PM (RAHS)
- Football (JV) vs Valencia 3 PM – 5 PM (Valencia H.S.)
Loading...